Pages with the most categories

Jump to: navigation, search

Showing below up to 50 results in range #1 to #50.

View (previous 50 | next 50) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

  1. Toews, Peter Reginald "P. R." (1916-2005)‏‎ (18 categories)
  2. Jantz, Hugo W. (1930-2006)‏‎ (14 categories)
  3. Stirling Avenue Mennonite Church (Kitchener, Ontario, Canada)‏‎ (12 categories)
  4. Epp, Menno H. (1932-2011)‏‎ (12 categories)
  5. Voth, Herman (1915-2010)‏‎ (12 categories)
  6. Brucks, Henry (1918-1987)‏‎ (12 categories)
  7. Guelph Mennonite Church (Guelph, Ontario, Canada)‏‎ (11 categories)
  8. Lenzmann, Herman (1909-2005)‏‎ (11 categories)
  9. Quiring, Jacob H. (1913-2004)‏‎ (11 categories)
  10. Sukkau, Gerhard H. (1903-1965)‏‎ (11 categories)
  11. Epp, Henry H. (1915-2009)‏‎ (11 categories)
  12. Thiessen, Franz C. (1881-1950)‏‎ (11 categories)
  13. Janzen, Henry H. (1901-1975)‏‎ (11 categories)
  14. Baerg, John G. (1908-1999)‏‎ (10 categories)
  15. Baerg, Reuben Menno (1914-2001)‏‎ (10 categories)
  16. Rockway Mennonite Church (Kitchener, Ontario, Canada)‏‎ (10 categories)
  17. Esau, Dietrich P. (1888-1947)‏‎ (10 categories)
  18. Peters, Cornelius C. (1889-1973)‏‎ (10 categories)
  19. Brunk, George Rowland (1911-2002)‏‎ (10 categories)
  20. First Mennonite Church (Berne, Indiana, USA)‏‎ (10 categories)
  21. Almont (Pennsylvania, USA)‏‎ (10 categories)
  22. Voth, Heinrich S. (1878-1953)‏‎ (10 categories)
  23. First Mennonite Church of Champaign-Urbana (Urbana, Illinois, USA)‏‎ (10 categories)
  24. Regehr, Heinrich (1898-1991)‏‎ (10 categories)
  25. Akron (Michigan, USA)‏‎ (10 categories)
  26. Redekop, Jacob F. (1895-1959)‏‎ (10 categories)
  27. Baerg, Henry R. (1918-2012)‏‎ (10 categories)
  28. Germantown Mennonite Church (Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA)‏‎ (10 categories)
  29. Born, Henry C. (1920-2002)‏‎ (10 categories)
  30. Garbers Mennonite Fellowship (Spring Grove, Pennsylvania, USA)‏‎ (9 categories)
  31. Abundant Hope Christian Center (Downey, California, USA)‏‎ (9 categories)
  32. Point Grey Inter-Mennonite Fellowship (Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada)‏‎ (9 categories)
  33. Salem Mennonite Church (Shickley, Nebraska, USA)‏‎ (9 categories)
  34. Banfield, Alexander Woods (1878-1949)‏‎ (9 categories)
  35. Strickler's Mennonite Church (Middletown, Pennsylvania, USA)‏‎ (9 categories)
  36. Zion Mennonite Church (Wellesley, Ontario, Canada)‏‎ (9 categories)
  37. Chesley Mennonite Fellowship (Chesley, Ontario, Canada)‏‎ (9 categories)
  38. Nikkel, Henry H. (1896-1985)‏‎ (9 categories)
  39. Thielman, Henry G. (1904-1985)‏‎ (9 categories)
  40. Ebenezer Mennonite Brethren Church (Doland, South Dakota, USA)‏‎ (9 categories)
  41. Kreider, Amos E. (1889-1976)‏‎ (9 categories)
  42. Walnut Creek Mennonite Church (Sugarcreek, Ohio, USA)‏‎ (9 categories)
  43. Bethel Chapel (Parkhill, Ontario, Canada)‏‎ (9 categories)
  44. Hunta Mennonite Church (Hunta, Ontario, Canada)‏‎ (9 categories)
  45. Detweiler, Richard Clemmer (1924-1991)‏‎ (9 categories)
  46. Maple Grove Mennonite Church (Belleville, Pennsylvania, USA)‏‎ (9 categories)
  47. Warden Woods Mennonite Church (Scarborough, Ontario, Canada)‏‎ (9 categories)
  48. Extension:Cite/Cite.php‏‎ (9 categories)
  49. Koop, Abraham B. (1914-1993)‏‎ (9 categories)
  50. Wood River Mennonite Church (Wood River, Nebraska, USA)‏‎ (9 categories)

View (previous 50 | next 50) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)